Is Lecour's, Creme Betweens Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, Peppermint Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Enriched Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin Folic Acid), Canola, Soybean (With Tbhq For Freshness), Palm Oil Dextrose, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Peppermint Powder Sugar, Corn Syrup
Check Lecour's, Creme Betweens Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lecour's, Creme Betweens Chocolate Sandwich Cookies, Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingDrinking


