Is Ledo Satin Strawberry Smooth Fruity Delight Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Voda, šećer, Maslac, Obrano Mlijeko U Prahu, Kaša Od Jagoda 8%, Glukozni Sirup, Dekstroza, Stabilizatori (e471, E412), Boja (e162, E160a(ii)), Arome. Može Sadržavati Kikiriki, Jaja, Pšenicu I Orašasto Voće.

Check Ledo Satin Strawberry Smooth Fruity Delight against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go