Is Lee Kum Kee Mushroom Bouillon Powder Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Mushroom Powder, Yeast Extract, Disodium 5'-inosinate And Disodium 5'-guanylate As Flavor Enhancers, Artificial Flavor. (contains Salt, Artificial Flavor, Yeast Extract).
Check Lee Kum Kee Mushroom Bouillon Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lee Kum Kee Mushroom Bouillon Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoup


