Is Lee Kum Kee Premium Mushroom Seasoning Powder 200g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Shiitake Powder 2%, Flavour Enhancers (Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate), Flavouring, White Button Mushroom Powder 1%
Check Lee Kum Kee Premium Mushroom Seasoning Powder 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lee Kum Kee Premium Mushroom Seasoning Powder 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSoup


