Is Lee Kum Kee Sriracha Chilli Sauce 520g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Chilli, Sugar, Water, Salt, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Spirit Vinegar, Canola Oil, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavouring
Check Lee Kum Kee Sriracha Chilli Sauce 520g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lee Kum Kee Sriracha Chilli Sauce 520g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lee Kum Kee Sriracha Chilli Sauce 520g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySweetSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


