Is Lee Kum Kee Sriracha Chilli Sauce 520g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Chilli, Sugar, Water, Salt, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Spirit Vinegar, Canola Oil, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavouring

Check Lee Kum Kee Sriracha Chilli Sauce 520g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lee Kum Kee Sriracha Chilli Sauce 520g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySweetSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping