Is Leek & Caerphilly Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

_Wheat_ Flour (_Wheat_ flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamine. Raising Agent: Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Water (Baked off), Cheddar Cheese (_Milk_) 8.15% (contains colour: Annatto), Caerphilly Cheese (_Milk_) 4.7%, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Dried Leek, Dried Yeast, White Pepper.

Check Leek & Caerphilly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping