Is Leffe Blonde 0.0% Abbey Ale Belguim Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Maize, Barley, Sugar, Hops, Natural Aromas
Check Leffe Blonde 0.0% Abbey Ale Belguim against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leffe Blonde 0.0% Abbey Ale Belguim in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Leffe Blonde 0.0% Abbey Ale Belguim is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterMaltySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


