Is Lefty O Douls Bloody Mary Mix San Francisco Original - 1 Liter Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Natural Flavors), Lemon Juice, Horseradish, Hot Sauce (Red Peppers, Salt, Distilled Vinegar), Pepper, Celery Salt, Garlic Powder.
Check Lefty O Douls Bloody Mary Mix San Francisco Original - 1 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lefty O Douls Bloody Mary Mix San Francisco Original - 1 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Trader Joe's San Francisco Style Sourdough Bread
Old El Paso Taco Original Seasoning Mix, Value Size, 6.25 oz
Where to buy
Lefty O Douls Bloody Mary Mix San Francisco Original - 1 Liter is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


