Is Lefty O Douls Bloody Mary Mix San Francisco Original - 1 Liter Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Natural Flavors), Lemon Juice, Horseradish, Hot Sauce (Red Peppers, Salt, Distilled Vinegar), Pepper, Celery Salt, Garlic Powder.
Check Lefty O Douls Bloody Mary Mix San Francisco Original - 1 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lefty O Douls Bloody Mary Mix San Francisco Original - 1 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Trader Joe's San Francisco Style Sourdough Bread
Old El Paso Taco Original Seasoning Mix, Value Size, 6.25 oz
Where to buy
Lefty O Douls Bloody Mary Mix San Francisco Original - 1 Liter is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


