Is Lefty O'Doul's Bloody Mary Mix - 1L Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Natural Flavors), Lemon Juice, Horseradish, Hot Sauce (Red Peppers, Salt, Distilled Vinegar), Pepper, Celery Salt, Garlic Powder.
Check Lefty O'Doul's Bloody Mary Mix - 1L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lefty O'Doul's Bloody Mary Mix - 1L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Where to buy
Lefty O'Doul's Bloody Mary Mix - 1L Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


