Is Leg of Lamb Butterflied Boneless Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb

Check Leg of Lamb Butterflied Boneless against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Leg of Lamb Butterflied Boneless is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRichEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep