Is Legal Sea Foods Lemon Dill Marinade & Dressing, 11 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lemon Juice, Water, Canola Oil, Garlic, Salt, Pure Cane Sugar, Black Pepper, Dried Dill, Dried Onion, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor
Check Legal Sea Foods Lemon Dill Marinade & Dressing, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Legal Sea Foods Lemon Dill Marinade & Dressing, 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Caesar -- 8 fl oz
LITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING & MARINADE, LITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE
RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE LITE DRESSING & MARINADE, RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE
Where to buy
Legal Sea Foods Lemon Dill Marinade & Dressing, 11 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


