Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Legendary Foods Cookies & Cream Flavored Cake Style Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (micellar Casein, Calcium Caseinate, Collagen Peptides, Whey Protein Isolate), Erythritol, Polydextrose, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Water, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Glycerin, Palm Oil. Contains Less Than 2% Of: Vanilla Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Cellulose, Baking Soda, Sucralose, Sodium Alginate, Pectin. Contains: Milk.

Check Legendary Foods Cookies & Cream Flavored Cake Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Soy Free? Legendary Foods Cookies & Cream Flavored Cake Style | Spoonful