Is Leggo's Australian Tomatoes Crushed Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed tomato (63%), tomato puree (from paste)

Check Leggo's Australian Tomatoes Crushed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Leggo's Australian Tomatoes Crushed is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep