Is Leggo's Tortellini Ricotta & Roast Veg 630g Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Flour (51%) (wheat Flour, Durum Wheat Semolina), Water, Breadcrumbs (wheat Flour, Yeast, Sugar, Salt, Canola Oil), Ricotta Cheese (9%) (milk Solids, Salt, Food Acid (citric)), Roasted Vegetables (6%) (pumpkin, Capsicum), Egg, Tomato Paste (2%), Cheddar Cheese (contains Milk), Butter (contains Milk), Canola Oil, Salt, Brown Sugar, Garlic, Natural Flavour. Contains Milk, Egg And Wheat.
Check Leggo's Tortellini Ricotta & Roast Veg 630g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leggo's Tortellini Ricotta & Roast Veg 630g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Leggo's Tortellini Ricotta & Roast Veg 630g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta · Frozen, Pouch


