Is L'eggs Tights, Black, Medium, Opaque Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

96% Nylon/Nilon, 4% Spandex.

Check L'eggs Tights, Black, Medium, Opaque against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'eggs Tights, Black, Medium, Opaque is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Garment

Texture
Soft