Is Legion Whey+ Whey Protein Powder Dutch Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Bean Powder, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Stevia (stevia Rebaudiana) Leaf Extract, Ovasweet [stevia Extract, Dextrin]. Contains: Milk.

Check Legion Whey+ Whey Protein Powder Dutch Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie