Is Legnano Organic Nostraline Olives - 6.7 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

nostraline olives (organic), water, salt, lactic acid, ascorbic acid

Check Legnano Organic Nostraline Olives - 6.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Legnano Organic Nostraline Olives - 6.7 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking