Is Legnano Sundried Tomato - 6.3 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sunflower oil, sundried tomatoes, water, wine vinegar, salt, oregano, capers, citric acid, ascorbic acid

Check Legnano Sundried Tomato - 6.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichMeal Prep