Is LEHI VALLEY TRADING CO, SPICED PUMPKIN BRITTLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PEPITAS, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM [DERIVED FROM MILK], SALT), NATURAL FLAVOR, PUMPKIN FLAVOR CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS), SEA SALT, BAKING SODA, SPICES.

Check LEHI VALLEY TRADING CO, SPICED PUMPKIN BRITTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyButterySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go