Is LEHI VALLEY TRADING CO, SPICED PUMPKIN BRITTLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PEPITAS, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM [DERIVED FROM MILK], SALT), NATURAL FLAVOR, PUMPKIN FLAVOR CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS), SEA SALT, BAKING SODA, SPICES.
Check LEHI VALLEY TRADING CO, SPICED PUMPKIN BRITTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEHI VALLEY TRADING CO, SPICED PUMPKIN BRITTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyButterySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


