Is Rebbl Protein Spiced Pumpkin Pie Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- organic oat milk
organic oat milk
Dietitian noteOats do not contain wheat in their natural state, but can become contaminated with wheat during harvesting. If the product has any oat or oat derivitive in it, check the label to make sure that the product is certified gluten-free or made with gluten-free oats, which would confirm that the product does not contain wheat.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus wheat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, ZINC, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM), ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC PUMPKIN, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC OAT MILK (WATER, ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE WHOLE GRAIN OATS), ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC CINNAMON EXTRACT, ORGANIC QUILLAIA EXTRACT, ORGANIC GINGER EXTRACT, ORGANIC ASHWAGANDHA EXTRACT, PINK SALT, ORGANIC MACA EXTRACT, ORGANIC REISHI MUSHROOM EXTRACT, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT, GELLAN GUM, ORGANIC CLOVE, ORGANIC NUTMEG, ZINC GLUCONATE. CONTAINS: COCONUT.
Check Rebbl Protein Spiced Pumpkin Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rebbl Protein Spiced Pumpkin Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


