Is Lehigh Valley Half & Half - 0.5gal Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Milk, Cream.
Check Lehigh Valley Half & Half - 0.5gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lehigh Valley Half & Half - 0.5gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Where to buy
Lehigh Valley Half & Half - 0.5gal is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


