Is Lehigh Valley Holiday Egg Nog, 1 Quart Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg yolks
egg yolks
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cream, Corn Syrup, Nbsp,pasteurized,egg Yolks, Whey, Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Spice, Salt, Annatto And Turmeric (For Color)
Check Lehigh Valley Holiday Egg Nog, 1 Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lehigh Valley Holiday Egg Nog, 1 Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lehigh Valley Holiday Egg Nog, 1 Quart is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


