Is Leilalove Macarons - 16 Parisian Macaron Collections of dozen Flavors - Elegant Gentleman style gift box - Baked to Order Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nuts, Chocolate
Check Leilalove Macarons - 16 Parisian Macaron Collections of dozen Flavors - Elegant Gentleman style gift box - Baked to Order against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leilalove Macarons - 16 Parisian Macaron Collections of dozen Flavors - Elegant Gentleman style gift box - Baked to Order in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Leilalove Macarons - 16 Parisian Macaron Collections of dozen Flavors - Elegant Gentleman style gift box - Baked to Order is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


