Is LeilaLove Macarons - Paris memories with 9 flavors Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- nut flours
nut flours
Dietitian noteWhen "flour" is on an ingredient label and the source is not specified, it may contain wheat. Please note that gluten-free flour is not necessarily wheat-free.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Nut Flours, Almond, Chocolate, Sugar, Jam, Nuts, Fruits Please, Starches, Pectin, Food Colors, Note:this Product Is Not Gluten Free
Check LeilaLove Macarons - Paris memories with 9 flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LeilaLove Macarons - Paris memories with 9 flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Instant Oats Hot Cereal, Apple & Cinnamon With Other Natural Flavors
Magic Spoon Cocoa Flavored With Other Natural Flavors
Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops with Dipping Powder, Assorted Flavors, 1.1 oz
FRUIT FLAVORS SWEETENED RICE CEREAL WITH MARSHMALLOWS, FRUIT WITH MARSHMALLOWS
Where to buy
LeilaLove Macarons - Paris memories with 9 flavors is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


