Is Leinenkugel's Honey Weiss Lager Beer, 6 Pack, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 4.9% ABV Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Wheat, Corn Syrup (Maltose), Yeast, Hops, Honey
Check Leinenkugel's Honey Weiss Lager Beer, 6 Pack, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 4.9% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leinenkugel's Honey Weiss Lager Beer, 6 Pack, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 4.9% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Leinenkugel's Honey Weiss Lager Beer, 6 Pack, 12 fl. oz. Bottles, 4.9% ABV is available at 3 retailers
TargetWalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyHoneySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


