Is Leksands Original Swedish Rye Crispbread Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Rye Flour, Water, Yeast, Salt. Contains Gluten From Rye.

Check Leksands Original Swedish Rye Crispbread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Leksands Original Swedish Rye Crispbread is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichSide Dish