Is Lemi Strawberry Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1

Check Lemi Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Lemi Strawberry Lemonade | Spoonful