Is Lemme Sleep Sleep Sleep Tight Gummies Melatonin and Magnesium Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Melatonin, L-Theanine, Magnesium, Sodium, Proprietary Herbal Blend 25 mg: Chamomile Extract (Matricaria chamomilla, flower), Elderberry Extract (Sambucus nigra, fruit), Lavender Extract (Lavandula officinalis, aerial parts). Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Natural Flavor, Pectin, Sodium Citrate.
Check Lemme Sleep Sleep Sleep Tight Gummies Melatonin and Magnesium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemme Sleep Sleep Sleep Tight Gummies Melatonin and Magnesium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Zero Grape, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Zero Fruit Punch, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Vitafusion Fiber Gummies Peach Strawberry and Blackberry, 90CT
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


