Is Lemnos Crumbled Fetta Pouch Tomato & Basil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Salt, Cellulose (460), Tomato (1%), Basil (1%), Lactic Cultures, Microbial (Non-Animal) Rennet, Preservative (235).

Check Lemnos Crumbled Fetta Pouch Tomato & Basil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemnos Crumbled Fetta Pouch Tomato & Basil is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Pouch, Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
SoftGrainy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSandwich