No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Lemnos Crumbled Fetta Pouch Traditional 150g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Salt, Cellulose (460), Lactic Cultures, Rennet (Vegetarian), Preservative (235).

Check Lemnos Crumbled Fetta Pouch Traditional 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemnos Crumbled Fetta Pouch Traditional 150g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Lemnos Crumbled Fetta Pouch Traditional 150g | Spoonful