Is Lemnos Marinated Fetta Pouch Tomato & Olive Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fetta (60%) [Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Salt, Lactic Cultures, Microbial (Non-Animal) Rennet], Marinade (40%) [Vegetable Oils, Tomato (3%), Black Olives (3%), Colours (140, 160a, 579), Salt, Antioxidant (202)].

Check Lemnos Marinated Fetta Pouch Tomato & Olive against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemnos Marinated Fetta Pouch Tomato & Olive is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingSandwich