Is Lemnos Paneer Cheese 200g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Solids, Pasteurised Cow's Milk,Salt, Food Acid (270), Thickener (1442), Preservative (202).

Check Lemnos Paneer Cheese 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemnos Paneer Cheese 200g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySandwich