Is Lemon And Herb Chicken Bone Broth Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC CHICKEN BROTH, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKERS YEAST BETA GLUCAN, ASCORBIC ACID, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT, ORGANIC BAY, ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON OIL, ORGANIC CELERY ROOT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC TURMERIC EXTRACT.
Check Lemon And Herb Chicken Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon And Herb Chicken Bone Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavoryRich
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupCookingMeal Prep


