Is LEMON BERRY AUSSIE CREME YOGURT, LEMON BERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF PECTIN, ORGANIC LEMON PULP, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, ORGANIC VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS & L. BULGARICUS
Check LEMON BERRY AUSSIE CREME YOGURT, LEMON BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON BERRY AUSSIE CREME YOGURT, LEMON BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown


