Is LEMON BLUEBERRY APPLE STRAWBERRY GUMMY BLOCKS TRANSPORTATIONS, LEMON BLUEBERRY APPLE STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COCONUT OIL, PECTIN, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW 5 FD&C 40, FD&C BLUE 1.
Check LEMON BLUEBERRY APPLE STRAWBERRY GUMMY BLOCKS TRANSPORTATIONS, LEMON BLUEBERRY APPLE STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON BLUEBERRY APPLE STRAWBERRY GUMMY BLOCKS TRANSPORTATIONS, LEMON BLUEBERRY APPLE STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Bob's Red Mill, Pan-Baked Granola, Gluten Free, Lemon Blueberry, 11 oz
Poppi Strawberry Lemon Prebiotic Soda
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
About this product
Candy · Piece


