Is Lemon Blueberry Muffins Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow squash, Liquid egg whites, Sugar, Liquid whole eggs, Brown rice flour, Sorghum flour, Blueberries, Gluten free rolled oats, Dried blueberries (blueberries, sugar), Carrots, Canola oil, Corn starch, Baking powder (sodium acid pyrophosphate, baking soda, corn starch), Monocalcium phosphate, lemon peel, lemon pulp, lemon juice concentrate, Natural flavours, Citric acid, Salt.

Check Lemon Blueberry Muffins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Muffin, Piece

Flavor
LemonFruitySweet
Texture
CrumblySoftMoist
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingBakingMeal Prep