Is LEMON BUTTER DILL FAT FREE FLAVORED SEAFOOD SAUCE, LEMON BUTTER DILL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Maltodextrin, Salt, Spices (Including Dill Weed And Red Pepper), Onion, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Phosphoric Acid, Lemon Peel, Potassium Sorbate ! (Added As A ), Sorbic Acid, Natural Flavor, Calcium Disodium Edta ! (Added To Protect Flavor), Titanium Dioxide, Soy Lecithin, Butter ! (Milk), Beta Carotene

Check LEMON BUTTER DILL FAT FREE FLAVORED SEAFOOD SAUCE, LEMON BUTTER DILL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEMON BUTTER DILL FAT FREE FLAVORED SEAFOOD SAUCE, LEMON BUTTER DILL is available at 7 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingTopping