Is Lemon Butter Garlic Seasoning Soy Free?

Ingredients
SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, MALTODEXTRIN, CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, RICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, LEMON PEEL, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC, SUNFLOWER OIL, BUTTER, SWEET BUTTERMILK
Check Lemon Butter Garlic Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Butter Garlic Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Packaged Powder


