Is LEMON BUTTER GARLIC Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, LEMON JUICE POWDER (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LEMON JUICE, LEMON OIL, AND BHT), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, LESS THAN 0.1% POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVES, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA
Check LEMON BUTTER GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON BUTTER GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
LEMON BUTTER GARLIC is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


