Is Lemon buttermilk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Buttermilk Pancakes & Blueberry Compote with Honey Lemon Butter & Chicken Sausage Patties

Check Lemon buttermilk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
ButteryCitrusSavoryTangy
Texture
SoftCreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go