Is LEMON, CHERRY & BLUE MOON SCOOPED CRUSADER PREMIUM ICE CREAM, LEMON, CHERRY & BLUE MOON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY (MILK), RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, STABILIZED AND EMULSIFIED BY MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, AND CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, AND BLUE #1.
Check LEMON, CHERRY & BLUE MOON SCOOPED CRUSADER PREMIUM ICE CREAM, LEMON, CHERRY & BLUE MOON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON, CHERRY & BLUE MOON SCOOPED CRUSADER PREMIUM ICE CREAM, LEMON, CHERRY & BLUE MOON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


