Is LEMON, CHERRY & BLUE MOON SCOOPED CRUSADER PREMIUM ICE CREAM, LEMON, CHERRY & BLUE MOON Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY (MILK), RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, STABILIZED AND EMULSIFIED BY MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, AND CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, AND BLUE #1.
Check LEMON, CHERRY & BLUE MOON SCOOPED CRUSADER PREMIUM ICE CREAM, LEMON, CHERRY & BLUE MOON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON, CHERRY & BLUE MOON SCOOPED CRUSADER PREMIUM ICE CREAM, LEMON, CHERRY & BLUE MOON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


