Is Lemon Cookies Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Flour (Rice, Potato, Tapioca), Sugar, Vegetable Margarine (Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Water, Salt, Natural Flavour), Desiccated Coconut, Whole Egg Powder, Raising Agents (Sodium Bi-carbonate), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Lemon Oil (0.3%), Salt, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum).
Check Lemon Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


