Is LEMON CREAM PIE, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK AND NONFAT DRY MILK, SUGAR, CITRUS PULP, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, POLYDEXTROSE (FIBER), NATURAL FLAVORS, RED #40, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.

Check LEMON CREAM PIE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Slice, Whole

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast