Is Lemon crisp cookies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched bleached wheat flour (flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), sugar, butter (cream, salt, annatto [color], white coating (sugar, palm kernel and palm oil, nonfat dry milk, titanium dioxide [color], soy lecithin, vanilla extract), eggs, contains 2% or less of: baking soda, natural flavors, salt, soy lecithin.
Check Lemon crisp cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lemon crisp cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go


