Is LEMON CRUSH CLEAN PROTEIN BAR, LEMON CRUSH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROTEIN BLEND (SOY PROTEIN CRISPS, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), PEANUT BUTTER, MALTITOL, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, WHITE CHOCOLATE, PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, DRIED LEMON PEEL, NATURAL COLOR.

Check LEMON CRUSH CLEAN PROTEIN BAR, LEMON CRUSH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast