Is LEMON DILL CAPER FINISHING SAUCE, LEMON DILL CAPER Wheat Free?

Ingredients
CREAMY RASPBERRY MUSTARD (WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, WHITE VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEEDS, BUTTERMILK, SALT, SEEDLESS RASPBERRY PRESERVES [RASPBERRY PUREE, SUGAR, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE], EGG YOLKS, CORN SYRUP. GARLIC, ONIONS, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), TURMERIC, PARSLEY FLAKES, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR), CAPERS (CAPERS, SALT, VINEGAR), RED BELL PEPPER PUREE (RED BELL PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT), DILL WEED, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check LEMON DILL CAPER FINISHING SAUCE, LEMON DILL CAPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEMON DILL CAPER FINISHING SAUCE, LEMON DILL CAPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


